Vancouver International Airport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|HeliJet | |HeliJet | ||
|Various helicopters, generally S-76 | |Various helicopters, generally S-76 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hong Kong Airlines | |Hong Kong Airlines | ||
|A330-200, A330-300 | |A330-200, A330-300 |