Mineta San José International Airport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Mineta San José International Airport
(view source)
Revision as of 04:35, 16 September 2022
12 bytes added
,
16 September 2022
→Commercial Airlines, Aircraft, and Terminals
Revision as of 05:06, 19 January 2019
(
view source
)
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 04:35, 16 September 2022
(
view source
)
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Commercial Airlines, Aircraft, and Terminals
)
Line 92:
Line 92:
|Embraer E170
|Embraer E170
|B
|B
|-
|All Nippon Airways
|787-8
|A
|-
|-
|American Airlines
|American Airlines
Line 141:
Line 137:
|A
|A
|-
|-
|ZIPAIR
|787-8 (begins December 12, 2022)
|A
|}
|}
David
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,815
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Wanted articles
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Facebook
Tools
Special pages
Printable version