3,820
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
==Regular Traffic== | ==Regular Traffic== | ||
=== | ===Commercial Airlines and Aircraft Type=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Airlines''' | |||
|'''Aircraft''' | |||
|'''Terminal''' | |||
|- | |||
|Air Canada '''(seasonal)''' | |||
|A320, A321 | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|American Airlines | |||
|A319, A320, A321, 737-800, 757-200 | |||
|B | |||
|- | |||
|Bahamasair | |||
|ATR-42-300 (turboprop) | |||
|A | |||
|- | |||
|Delta Air Lines | |||
|A319, A320, 737-900ER, 757-200, MD-88, MD-90 | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|Frontier Airlines '''(seasonal)''' | |||
|A320 | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|JetBlue | |||
|A320, E190 | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Airways | |||
|Saab 340 (twin-turboprop) | |||
|A | |||
|- | |||
|Southwest Airlines | |||
|737-700 | |||
|B | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit Airlines '''(seasonal)''' | |||
|A320 | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|Sun Country Airlines '''(seasonal)''' | |||
|737-700/800 | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|United Airlines | |||
|A320, 737-800, 737-900 | |||
|B | |||
|- | |||
|United Express '''(seasonal)''' | |||
|E170, E175 | |||
|B | |||
|- | |||
|WestJet '''(seasonal)''' | |||
| | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Facilities and Transportation== | ==Facilities and Transportation== |