3,817
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Allegiant Airlines | |Allegiant Airlines | ||
|MD-80 | |MD-80 | ||
|C | |C | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Delta Airlines | |Delta Airlines | ||
|A319 | |A319, A320 | ||
|B | |||
|- | |||
|Delta Connection | |||
|CRJ-700 (operated by SkyWest Airlines) | |||
|B | |B | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Southwest Airlines | |Southwest Airlines | ||
| | |737-700, 737-800 | ||
|B | |B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|United Airlines | |United Airlines | ||
|A319, A320 | |A319, A320 | ||
C | |C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|United Express | |United Express | ||
|CRJ-100/200 (operated by SkyWest), CRJ-700 (operated by SkyWest Airlines), Embraer E175 (operated by SkyWest Airlines) | |CRJ-100/200 (operated by SkyWest Airlines), CRJ-700 (operated by SkyWest Airlines), Embraer E175 (operated by SkyWest Airlines) | ||
|C | |C | ||
|- | |- |