Mineta San José International Airport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|787-900 | |787-900 | ||
|B | |B | ||
|- | |||
|California Pacific Airlines (begins November 1, 2018) | |||
|ERJ-145 | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Delta Airlines | |Delta Airlines |