Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|'''Mainline Partner''' | |'''Mainline Partner''' | ||
|'''Equipment''' | |'''Equipment''' | ||
|- | |||
|Air Georgian | |||
|Air Canada Express | |||
|CRJ1, CRJ2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Air Wisconsin | |Air Wisconsin |