3,817
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|717-200, A330-200 | |717-200, A330-200 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kona Shuttle (charter, operated by Kaiser Air) | |Kona Shuttle (charter, operated by Kaiser Air) | ||
|737-800 | |737-800 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|Lanai Air (charter, operated by Western Aircraft) | |||
|Pilatus PC-12 (single turboprop) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mokulele Airlines | |Mokulele Airlines | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ohana by Hawaiian (operated by Empire Airlines) | |Ohana by Hawaiian (operated by Empire Airlines) | ||
|ATR | |ATR 42-500 (twin-turboprop) | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|United Airlines | |United Airlines | ||
|737-900, 757-200 | |737-900, 737 MAX 9 (beginning February 14, 2019), 757-200 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- |