3,817
edits
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Air France | |Air France | ||
|777-200(ER) | |777-200(ER) | ||
|McNamara-A | |||
|- | |||
|Aeroméxico | |||
|737-700 | |||
|McNamara-A | |McNamara-A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|American Airlines | |American Airlines | ||
|A319, A320, 737-800 | |A319, A320, 737-800, MD-90 | ||
|North-D | |North-D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|American Eagle | |American Eagle | ||
| | |ERJ-145 (operated by Piedmont), E175 | ||
|North-D | |North-D | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|United Express | |United Express | ||
|CRJ-700 (operated by Mesa | |CRJ-700 (operated by Mesa Airlines), E175 (operated by Mesa Airlines) | ||
|North-D | |North-D | ||
|- | |- |