Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About SpottersWiki
Disclaimers
SpottersWiki
Search
Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
View source
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Revision as of 20:08, 8 November 2016
view source
Tschnell
(
talk
|
contribs
)
857
edits
→
Commercial Airlines & Plane Type
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:09, 8 November 2016
view source
Tschnell
(
talk
|
contribs
)
857
edits
→
Commercial Airlines & Plane Type
Newer edit →
Line 111:
Line 111:
|A320
|A320
|soon to be moved to C
|soon to be moved to C
|-
|United Express
|CRJ-200 (operated by SkyWest Airlines)
|C
|-
|-
|}
|}