Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport: Difference between revisions

Tschnell (talk | contribs)
Tschnell (talk | contribs)
Line 128: Line 128:
|757-200, 767-300
|757-200, 767-300
|2-H
|2-H
|-
|KLM
|A330-200
|
|-
|-
|Southwest Airlines
|Southwest Airlines