San Francisco International Airport: Difference between revisions
Rgershater (talk | contribs) |
Rgershater (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|Boeing 777-300 | |Boeing 777-300 | ||
|[[Hong Kong Airport]] | |[[Hong Kong Airport]] | ||
|- | |||
|China Airlines | |||
|Boeing 777-300 | |||
|[[Taoyuan International Airport]] | |||
|} | |} | ||