Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About SpottersWiki
Disclaimers
SpottersWiki
Search
Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
View source
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:04, 23 May 2018
view source
N1020
(
talk
|
contribs
)
34
edits
→
Regional Traffic
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 07:08, 15 January 2021
view source
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,897
edits
→
Seasonal Service
Line 182:
Line 182:
|'''Airline'''
|'''Airline'''
|'''Equipment'''
|'''Equipment'''
|-
|Norwegian Air Shuttle
|B738
|-
|-
|Travel Service / SmartWings /Swift Air
|Travel Service / SmartWings /Swift Air