Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About SpottersWiki
Disclaimers
SpottersWiki
Search
Mineta San José International Airport: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
View source
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Revision as of 03:42, 20 December 2017
view source
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,897
edits
→
Commercial Airlines, Aircraft, and Terminals
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:02, 28 August 2018
view source
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,897
edits
→
Commercial Airlines, Aircraft, and Terminals
Newer edit →
Line 104:
Line 104:
|787-900
|787-900
|B
|B
|-
|California Pacific Airlines (begins November 1, 2018)
|ERJ-145
|TBD
|-
|-
|Delta Airlines
|Delta Airlines