Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About SpottersWiki
Disclaimers
SpottersWiki
Search
Kona International Airport at Keahole: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
View source
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Revision as of 04:02, 7 September 2017
view source
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,897
edits
→
Regular Traffic
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:44, 11 November 2017
view source
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,897
edits
→
Regular Traffic
Newer edit →
Line 44:
Line 44:
|717-200, A330-200
|717-200, A330-200
|2
|2
|-
|Island Air
|Q400 (twin-turboprop)
|1
|-
|-
|Kona Shuttle (charter, operated by Kaiser Air)
|Kona Shuttle (charter, operated by Kaiser Air)