Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport: Difference between revisions

Tschnell (talk | contribs)
Tschnell (talk | contribs)
Line 111: Line 111:
|A320
|A320
|soon to be moved to C
|soon to be moved to C
|-
|United Express
|CRJ-200 (operated by SkyWest Airlines)
|C
|-
|-
|}
|}