Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About SpottersWiki
Disclaimers
SpottersWiki
Search
Oakland International Airport: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
View source
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:42, 5 September 2019
view source
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,897
edits
→
Commercial Airlines, Aircraft, and Terminals
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 07:05, 15 January 2021
view source
David
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,897
edits
→
Commercial Airlines, Aircraft, and Terminals
Line 68:
Line 68:
|Embraer ERJ-135
|Embraer ERJ-135
|Private
|Private
|-
|Norwegian Air Shuttle (operated by Norwegian Long Haul)
|Boeing 787-8, 787-9
|1
|-
|-
|Southwest Airlines
|Southwest Airlines