Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport: Difference between revisions

 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 132: Line 132:
|British Airways
|British Airways
|A350-1000
|A350-1000
|4
|-
|China Airlines
|A350-900
|4
|4
|-
|-
Line 171: Line 175:
|-
|-
|Hawaiian Airlines
|Hawaiian Airlines
|787-9
|A330-200
|3
|3
|-
|-