Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Air France | |Air France | ||
| | |A350-900 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|British Airways | |British Airways | ||
|A350-1000 | |A350-1000 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|China Airlines | |||
|A350-900 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 171: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hawaiian Airlines | |Hawaiian Airlines | ||
| | |A330-200 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||