Los Angeles International Airport: Difference between revisions
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|American Airlines | |American Airlines | ||
|737-800, 777-200, 777-300ER, 787-8, A319, A321, A321neo | |737-800, 777-200, 777-300ER, 787-8, A319, A321, A321neo | ||
|4, | |4, TBIT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|American Eagle (SkyWest Airlines) | |American Eagle (SkyWest Airlines) | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|jetBlue Airways | |jetBlue Airways | ||
|A320, A321, A321neo | |A320, A321, A321neo | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JSX | |JSX | ||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|Spirit Airlines | |Spirit Airlines | ||
|A320, A320neo, A321, A321neo | |A320, A320neo, A321, A321neo | ||
| | |TBIT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starlux Airlines | |Starlux Airlines | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|777-300ER | |777-300ER | ||
|TBIT | |TBIT | ||
|- | |||
|TAP Air Portugal | |||
|A330-900 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Turkish Airlines | |Turkish Airlines | ||