Ontario International Airport: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|A320neo, A321neo | |A320neo, A321neo | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JetBlue Airways | |JetBlue Airways | ||
| Line 76: | Line 72: | ||
|Southwest Airlines | |Southwest Airlines | ||
|737-700, 737-800, 737 MAX 8 | |737-700, 737-800, 737 MAX 8 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Starlux Airlines | |||
|A350-900 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
==Facilities and Transportation== | ==Facilities and Transportation== | ||
==External Links== | |||
* [https://ontavgeeks.news/FBGroup ONT AvGeeks Facebook Group] - Spotters Facebook group managed by the airport | |||