Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|'''Mainline Partner''' | |'''Mainline Partner''' | ||
|'''Equipment''' | |'''Equipment''' | ||
|- | |||
|Air Georgian | |||
|Air Canada Express | |||
|CRJ1, CRJ2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Air Wisconsin | |Air Wisconsin | ||
| Line 169: | Line 173: | ||
|SkyWest Airlines | |SkyWest Airlines | ||
|American Eagle, Delta Connection, United Express, Alaska Airlines | |American Eagle, Delta Connection, United Express, Alaska Airlines | ||
|CRJ2 | |CRJ2, CRJ7, CRJ9, E175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 182: | ||
|'''Airline''' | |'''Airline''' | ||
|'''Equipment''' | |'''Equipment''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Travel Service / SmartWings /Swift Air | |Travel Service / SmartWings /Swift Air | ||