Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport: Difference between revisions

N1020 (talk | contribs)
N1020 (talk | contribs)
Line 97: Line 97:
|'''Equipment'''
|'''Equipment'''
|'''Gates'''
|'''Gates'''
|-
|Air Canada Express (Operated by Air Georgian)
|CRJ2
|C10
|-
|-
|Alaska Airlines
|Alaska Airlines