Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About SpottersWiki
Disclaimers
SpottersWiki
Search
Milwaukee General Mitchell International Airport: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
View source
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Revision as of 20:00, 23 May 2018
view source
N1020
(
talk
|
contribs
)
34
edits
→
Regional Traffic
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:01, 23 May 2018
view source
N1020
(
talk
|
contribs
)
34
edits
→
Mainline Traffic
Newer edit →
Line 97:
Line 97:
|'''Equipment'''
|'''Equipment'''
|'''Gates'''
|'''Gates'''
|-
|Air Canada Express (Operated by Air Georgian)
|CRJ2
|C10
|-
|-
|Alaska Airlines
|Alaska Airlines