Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport: Difference between revisions
Mixed-use means the airport is co-located with a military airfield, like ABQ/Kirtland AFB |
|||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|Bemidji Airlines (UPS) | |Bemidji Airlines (UPS) | ||
|BE65 Queen Air, BE80 Queen Air, BE99, SW4 | |BE65 Queen Air, BE80 Queen Air, BE99, SW4 | ||
|- | |||
|Corporate Air (FedEx Feeder) | |||
|Cessna Caravan 208 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CSA Cargo (FedEx Feeder) | |CSA Cargo (FedEx Feeder) | ||